ViewMid-East CTC
Third Nine-Week Honors Announced on Buffalo Campus
Third Nine-Week Honors Announced on Buffalo CampusCongratulations to the following students who have earned accademic honors for the third nine-week grading period on the Buffalo Campus.

DIRECTOR’S LIST

Buckeye Trail Juniors: Killian Kelley, Ethan Vincent, Sarah Wills, Steven Winland

Seniors: Travis Hunt, Parker Simonson

Caldwell Juniors: Mariah Ackley, William Banks, Tarryn Clark, Kristen Fogle, Gracie Sanford

Seniors: Mackenzie Carlson, Casey Farnese, Charley Guy, Alyssa Leasure, Garrett Porter, Madison Rossiter

Cambridge Juniors: Kami Carleton, Olivia Lamphear, Michael Steed

Seniors: Tyler McGee, Josie Perkins, Kelsey Stewart, McKenna Todd, Lewis Webb

John Glenn Juniors: Jenna Ancell, Madison Gibson, Kaylee Stewart

Seniors: Bailee Cole, James Farnsworth, Annie Hansen, Katelyn Neff, Elizabeth Scheid

Maysville Juniors: Hunter Twyman, Jessica Wilson

Meadowbrook Sophomore: Kaitlynn McConahay

Juniors: Kayla Bean, Breanna Davidson, Savannah Touvell

Seniors: Madyson Abrams, Megan Halbakken, Kayla Wright

Philo Junior: Austin Starcher

Shenandoah Juniors: Haylee Carpenter, Erica Snook, Kara Trenner, Rheanna Wukelich

Seniors: Alexis Carpenter, Windy Petry

Tri-Valley Seniors: Jesse Conley, Jocelyn Murray

Zanesville Juniors: Ian Clemons, Jailynn Driggs

Senior: Kennedy Walls


HONOR ROLL

Buckeye Trail Sophomore: Kody Dakin

Juniors: Allee Heskett, Catherine Kimble

Seniors: Randall Ballard, Joel Garcia, Caden McMillen, Bethani Snodgrass

Caldwell Sophomores: Drew Ivey, Shaun Monroe

Juniors: Sean Rataiczak, Noah Stewart, Shannan Thompson, Katrina True, Michelle Williams

Seniors: Brittany Connolly, Tamara Monroe

Cambridge Juniors: Jessica Kullik, Kayle Miracle, Austin Stage

Seniors: Christina Enochs, Taylor Howard, Austin Larrison, Audrey Lowe, Devin McClarren, Kaitlin Neff, Jasmine Tolarchyk, Hillary Watkins

ECOT Junior: Christian Bak-Hoffman

Foxfire Junior: Destiny Hinton

John Glenn Junior: Autum Hockenberry

Seniors: Madison Bundy, Breanna Carpenter, Lynsie Lemar, Quenton Stover

Maysville Juniors: Jamie Bates, Heaven Clark, Carley Gheen, Deandre Mayle

Seniors: Kaitlyn Bennett, Kylie Pletcher

Meadowbrook Sophomore: Katelyn Tatgenhorst

Juniors: Michael Carpenter, Shawn Cheeseman, Jenna Combs, Matthew Crock, Brittani Dudley, Haley Touvell

Seniors: Randa Grodell, Kayla Landaker, Delaney Steele

Philo Juniors: Shayna Bauman, Paige Gilkerson, Savannah Mayle, Lindsey Miller

Shenandoah Juniors: Joseph Bartoe, Jacey Clarke, Serena Durben, Jewel Stewart

Seniors: Brooke Arick, Kaytlyn Baker, Jacob Fowler, Ashley Reed, Caden Trenner, Macy Warner

Tri-Valley Juniors: Pacyn Mercer, Alexis Vestre

West Musk. Junior: Makenzie Godwin

Zanesville Seniors: Cheyann Aldred, Coltin Heeter, Samatha Wickham

go back
Print This Article
View text-based website