ViewMid-East CTC
Fourth Nine-Week Honors Announced on Buffalo Campus
Fourth Nine-Week Honors Announced on Buffalo Campus

DIRECTOR’S LIST

Buckeye Trail Juniors: Allee Heskett, Killian Kelley, Ethan Vincent, Steven Winland

Seniors: Joel Garcia, Parker Simonson

Caldwell Juniors: Mariah Ackley, William Banks, Tarryn Clark, Kristen Fogle, Gracie Sanford,

Shannan Thompson, Katrina True, Michelle Williams

Seniors: Charley Guy, Alyssa Leasure, Madison Rossiter

Cambridge Juniors: Dylan Armstrong, Kami Carleton, Olivia Lamphear, Michael Steed

Seniors: Lindsey Graham, Josie Perkins, Kelsey Stewart, McKenna Todd, Lewis Webb

Foxfire Junior: Destiny Hinton

John Glenn Juniors: Jenna Ancell, Autum Hockenberry, Kaylee Stewart

Seniors: James Farnsworth, Annie Hansen, Katelyn Neff, Anna Oster, Elizabeth Scheid

Maysville Juniors: Jamie Bates, Deandre Mayle, Hunter Twyman, Jessica Wilson

Meadowbrook Sophomores: Kaitlynn McConahay, Katelyn Tatgenhorst

Juniors: Kayla Bean, Jenna Combs, Breanna Davidson, Nicholas Mallett, Haley

Touvell, Savannah Touvell

Seniors: Madyson Abrams, Nicole Hartley, Tyson Jackson, Kayla Wright

Philo Junior: Austin Starcher

Shenandoah Juniors: Haylee Carpenter, Erica Snook, Rheanna Wukelich

Seniors: Brooke Arick, Kaytlyn Baker, Alexis Carpenter, Windy Petry, Caden Trenner

Tri-Valley Junior: Alexis Vestre

West Musk. Junior: Makenzie Godwin

Zanesville Juniors: Ian Clemons, Averie Cronin

Seniors: Kennedy Walls, Samantha Wickham


HONOR ROLL

Buckeye Trail Sophomores: Kody Dakin, Adam Lynn

Juniors: Denise DeLong, Janessa Dennis, Catherine Kimble, Rachel Lane, Christopher Thompson, Courtney Toohey

Seniors: Mathew Bryant, Travis Hunt, Brandon Keith, Caden McMillen, Joshua Paden

Caldwell Sophomores: Drew Ivey, Shaun Monroe

Juniors: Malynda Moorehead, Sean Rataiczak, Noah Stewart

Seniors: Mackenzie Carlson, Brittany Connolly, Casey Farnese, Earl Harriman, Dominic

Mincks, Garrett Porter

Cambridge Juniors: Austin Lanham, Kayle Miracle, David Mosley

Seniors: Christina Enochs, Tyler Hines, Jimmy Steed, Hillary Watkins

ECOT Junior: Christian Bak-Hoffman

John Glenn Juniors: Julian Beetem, Alyssa Black, Madison Gibson

Seniors: Madison Bundy, Breanna Carpenter, Bailee Cole, Alexis Cox, Timothy Gibson, Quenton Stover, Breann Wilson

Maysville Juniors: Mya Bagent, Mallory Caton, Heaven Clark, Carley Gheen, Cortney Nelson

Meadowbrook Juniors: Michael Carpenter, Shawn Cheeseman, Matthew Crock, Brittani Dudley,

Kristen Landaker, Mariah Nealey, Bonnie Snyder, Olivia Yerian

Seniors: Randa Grodell, Megan Halbakken, Cheyenne Jarrell, Kayla Landaker, Austyn Leek, Delaney Steele

Philo Junior: Savannah Mayle

Shenandoah Sophomores: Alizabeth Burrell, Casey Mort

Juniors: Jacey Clarke, Serena Durben, Jewel Stewart, Gavin Syme, Stormie Tilton, Kara Trenner

Seniors: Shayna Bishop, Ashley Reed, Macy Warner

Tri-Valley Junior: Pacyn Mercer

Seniors: Felicia Hull, Jocelyn Murray

Zanesville Junior: Jailynn Driggs

Senior: Coltin Heeter

go back
Print This Article
View text-based website